DUPLEXER Manufacturers

Listing 70 DUPLEXER Suppliers & Manufacturers


SC/UPC-LC/UPC FO Patch Cord,9/125um,SM,Simplex/Duplex

SC/UPC-LC/UPC FO Patch Cord

Patch cord
Feature
Excellence optical Performance
100% End- face Geometric Specification

VPPCSTST902 ST/UPC-ST/UPC FO Patch Cord 9/125um Duplex

Fiber-optic patch

VPPCSTST901 ST/UPC-ST/UPC FO Patch Cord 9/125um Simplex/Duplex

Fiber-optic patch

VPPCSCFC902  Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-FC/UPC singlemode Duplex

Fiber-optic patch

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc/Apc-Sc/Apc Singlemode Duplex

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc

P/N: CL-PCACA-SMD
Fiber Optic Patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode, Duplex 2meters
APPLICATIONS:

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC Singlemode Duplex 2meters

Fiber-optic patch

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex 3.0mm 2meter

Fiber-optic patch

Fiber Optic Adapter LC Type Multimode Duplex (CL-ALC-MMD)

Fiber-optic

Kelly Su
Kelly Su

210 Connections 157 Products Shenzhen/Guangdong, China

Multimode Duplex SC/PC-MTRJ/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multimode Duplex SC/PC-MTRJ

CL-PMTSC-MMD
FO Patch cord SC/PC-MTRJ/PC Multimode Duplex

Multimode Duplex ST/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 3mm

Fiber-optic patch

Multimode Duplex MTRJ/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 2mm

Fiber-optic patch

Low Insertion tolerance Multimode Duplex ST/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber-optic patch

Kelly Su
Kelly Su

12 Connections 89 Products shenzhen,guangdong, china

SC/UPC-LC/UPC FO Patch Cord,9/125um,SM,Simplex/Duplex

SC/UPC-LC/UPC FO Patch Cord

Patch cord
Feature
Excellence optical Performance
100% End- face Geometric Specification

SC MM to SC SM duplex optic patch cord mode condition patch cords

SC MM To SC SM Duplex Optic

Mode conditioning fiber optic patch cables are used specifically in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX/LH applications where the objective is deploying new

Multimode Duplex MTRJ to MTRJ fiber optic patch cable

Fiber optic

LC to LC 9/125 OS2 fiber optic patch cable singlemode duplex PVC 1m

Fiber-optic patch

fast 10100TX RJ45 port Singlemode fiber media Converter

Media converters

Liu Wasion
Liu Wasion

20 Products Shenzhen City (深圳市), China

Optical Fiber ST Multimode Duplex Patch Cords

Optical Fiber ST Multimode

Optical Fiber ST Multimode Duplex Patch Cords
Supply OEM & ODM Orders!
Insertion loss
Singlemode
PC≤0.3dB
UPC≤

10M/100M/1000M Media Converter

Media converters

10M/100M Media Converter

Media converters

Brady Xu
Brady Xu

33 Products Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

SC/UPC MM Duplex Optical fiber Patch cord

SC/UPC MM Duplex Optical

Detailed Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord
RoHS Low Insertion Loss & High Return Loss
Optional Connector &

SC/UPC MM Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord

Fiber-optic patch

SC/UPC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cord

Fiber-optic patch

ST Duplex Muiltmode Optical fiber Patch cord

Fiber Optic

Optical fiber SC duplex adapter

Optical Fiber SC Duplex

Optical fiber SC duplex adapter
1: SX/DU-SM/MM
2: Adaptor material Metal & plastic
3: OEM offered
4: ROSH, ISO9001

ST duplex optical fiber adapter

Fiber optic

SC PC Duplex Fiber optics patch cord

Fiber-optic patch

Fiber optic SC Duplex patch cord

Fiber-optic patch

evan son
evan son

33 Products Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

lc/sc multimode duplex fiber patch cord

Lc/sc Multimode Duplex Fiber

High Precision Alignment
High Disposal Density
Low Insertion Loss
High Return Loss
We are factory...
Application:Telecommunication

fc-sc duplex fiber optical patch cord

Fiber-optic patch

LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter

Fiber Optic

lc to sc duplex fiber patch cord

Fiber-optic patch

Steven Wang Angelina
Steven Wang Angelina

33 Products Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

Telecom Industrial MultiMode ST duplex fiber patch cord

Telecom Industrial MultiMode

Specifications
Industrial quality guarantee
200 professional operators
Monthly Output 300k
Factory Price & OEM ODM services

Telecom Industrial MultiMode LC duplex fiber patch cord

Fiber Optic

Telecom Industrial MultiMode SC ST duplex fiber patch cord

Fiber-optic cables

Telecom Industrial MultiMode SC LC duplex fiber patch cord

Fiber-optic patch

Kailash Chan
Kailash Chan

16 Products Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

Duplex Zipcord indoor fiber optic cable(GJFJV)

Duplex Zipcord Indoor Fiber

Detailed Product Description We can produce Duplex Zipcord(GJFJV) as per customer's requirements.
Application:
.Adopted

Fiber Optic Cables MTRJ--MTRJ MM Duplex Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Cables MTRJ

Fiber Optic Cables MTRJ--MTRJ MM Duplex Patch Cord
Features: SM & MM performance to TIA specifications
At half the

Fiber Optic Patchcords MTRJ/PC--LC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord

Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic Patchcords ST--SC MM Duplex Patch Cord

Fiber-optic cables

Fiber Optic Cables ST/PC--ST/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord

Fiber-optic cables

FC-SC MM Duplex patch cord

FC-SC MM Duplex Patch Cord

FC-SC MM Duplex patch cord:
*Low insertion loss
*High return loss
*Excellent interchangeability
*High mechanical durability
FC-SC

Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber-optic patch

ST fiber optic patch cord

Fiber-optic patch

Fiber Optic Jumper

Fiber-optic patch

Helen Zeng
Helen Zeng

33 Products Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

Fiber Optic Adapter SC Style (Duplex/Simplex)

Fiber Optic Adapter SC Style

Specifications
- SC fiber optic adapter
- Low insertion loss
- High returm loss
- Easy Installation
- High Precision

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Simplex 0.9mm O.D

Fiber-optic

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Multimode

Fiber-optic cables

roman chen
roman chen

15 Products Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

LC Slim type Fiber Fixed Attenuators for LC duplex adapter

LC Slim Type Fiber Fixed

Specifications
LC Slim type Fiber Fixed Attenuators for LC duplex adapter
1.Simple and reliable structure
2.Good reliability and stability
LC Slim type Fiber Fixed Attenuators for LC duplex adapter:Applications: 1. CATV

LC/LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

LAN coils

LC OM3 duplex SC footprint Fiber Adapter

Fiber-optic patch

SC Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cords

Fiber

SC PC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

SC PC Duplex Single Mode

5m Single Mode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable(9/125)SC to SC
1.Applications
TelecommunicationsorDatacommunications
Telecommunications

SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic

LC Single Mode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patchcord

Fiber Optic

factory LC-LC Duplex Multi mode optical fiber patch cord for FTTH

Factory LC-LC Duplex Multi

Specifications
FTTH fiber optic patch cord:
1.Patch cord factory
2.Manufacturer price
3.Purple OM4 patch cord
4.High quality

OM3 patch cord Red and black tail aqua Duplex SC-FC OM3 fiber optical patch cord/ jumpers in fttx

Patch panels

lc duplex optical fiber jumper cables

Fiber-optic cables

3,5,10m FC-FC Single mode Simplex fiber optic jumpers in FTTH&FTTX

Fiber optic

Ms. Joyce Tan
Ms. Joyce Tan

15 Products Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

GJFJBZV-3 duplex flat indoor fiber optic cable

GJFJBZV-3 Duplex Flat Indoor

high quality optical fiber,optical cable has a good tensile strenth,low prices and strong supply capacity.
GJFJBZV-3 duplex

Bent Yang
Bent Yang

33 Products Changsha, China (Mainland)

simplex/duplex FRP FTTH drop cable/Fiber optic cable

Simplex/duplex FRP FTTH Drop

This cable is strong rigidity, less flexibility Tensile strength. Installation: Aerial, duct, direct burial.
Product Name:FRP simplex (duplex

indoor fiber cable/8-figure duplex indoor fiber cable

Fiber-optic cables

simplex/duplex Metallic strength member FTTH duct cable

Cables & Adapters

Aerial Self-supporting FRP simplex/duplex FTTx drop cable

Cables & Assembly

HILARY HUANG
HILARY HUANG

3 Connections 33 Products Nanchang, China (Mainland)

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

LC Duplex Fiber Optic

Application:
CATV;
Telecommunication networks;
Test equipment;
Metro;
Local Area Networks (LANs);
Data processing networks.
Technical

Bo He
Bo He

15 Products Dongguan, China

We have 70 suppliers of DUPLEXER.

Click here to find out who is exporting DUPLEXER to the United States.

DUPLEXER Related Products
Conductor
217 Suppliers & 1,446 Products
Flexible Cables
86 Suppliers & 429 Products
UTP Cable
63 Suppliers & 295 Products
Military Cable
11 Suppliers & 46 Products
Armored Fiber Optic Cable
24 Suppliers & 83 Products
Recently Viewed Products
Popular Products on Tradesparq
  • Supplier Connections

Tradesparq is a supplier/manufacturer directory of major industry DUPLEXER makers and builders/producers. Our listings are from countries worldwide including many from top rated Chinese companies.

We list many of China's best DUPLEXER manufacturers and also have a number of other good companies that supply equipment & related supplies to dealers and distributors/vendors.

Ranking of China suppliers manufacturing DUPLEXER can be filtered by their reviews, recommendations, price/cost and overall quality rating.