Cables & Assembly Manufacturers

Listing 940 Suppliers & Manufacturers


SC/UPC-LC/UPC FO Patch Cord,9/125um,SM,Simplex/Duplex

SC/UPC-LC/UPC FO Patch Cord

Patch cord
Feature
Excellence optical Performance
100% End- face Geometric Specification

Fiber optic adatper SC type SM,Simplex

Fiber-optic

VPPCSTST902 ST/UPC-ST/UPC FO Patch Cord 9/125um Duplex

Fiber-optic patch

VPPCSTST601  ST/UPC-ST/UPC FO Patch Cord 9/125um Simplex

Fiber-optic patch

Cable Tray China Supplier Low Price Perforated Galvanized Finish

Cable Tray China Supplier

AT3/AT4 Pre Galvanized Cable Tray 0.6mm
(CE, UL, SGS, ISO certificates)

Wiring Harness (Custom made to order)

Wiring Harness (Custom Made

Custom wiring harness made to your design and specification,
We are pleased to quote for you, Please send us your product

FFC Harness

Flat cables

Alan CAUDLE
Alan CAUDLE

12 Connections 2 Products Dalian City, LiaoNing Province, China

Medical industry wire harness

Medical Industry Wire

1. Industry: Widely used in Automobile, Machinery, Motor vehicles, Machine Tool Equipments, Electronic, Industrial Control Automation, Signal

Home appliance wire harness

Wiring harness

Industrial and machinery wire harness

Wiring harness

Automobile industry wire harness

Wiring harness

Yuki Yu
Yuki Yu

7 Connections 6 Products Dalian City, LiaoNing Province, China

Cable Trunking

Cable Trunking

Material & Finish
Pre-Galvanized / PG / GI – for indoor use to AS1397
Other Material & Finish available:

Cable Ladder BESCA

Cable trays

Wireway

Cable trays

Strut Channel

Pillars

CCTV OR CATV CABLE

CCTV OR CATV CABLE

Category: Coaxial cable, Telecom Communication cable, Combo cable, data cable, Antenna cable, Alarm cable, Video cable, Network cable. RF cable

Fiber-optic Cable

Fiber-optic Cable

Our company is located in the National high-tech Economic Development Zone, Mianyang, Sichuan,China. It is a special manufacturer of wire and

Optic Fiber Cable

Fiber-optic cables

Coaxial Cable

Cable organizers

perforated trough galvanized cable tray (UL,SGS,CE)

Perforated Trough Galvanized

Detailed Product Description perforated trough galvanized cable tray (UL,SGS,CE)
1.No MOQ & Free Sample
2.Fast offer

perforated trough galvanized cable tray (UL,CE,SGS)

Cable trays

perforated trough galvanized cable tray (CE,UL,SGS)

Cable trays

perforated trough pre galvanized cable tray (UL,SGS,CE)

Cable trays

Perforated Cable Tray With UL standard

Perforated Cable Tray With

Perforated Cable Tray Manufacture
Material:
Q235B Steel (Chinese standard steel), SS304, SS316 & SS316L

HDG Strut Channel

Cable trays

Vicky Wang
Vicky Wang

2 Products Shanghai, China

Wire Mesh Cable Tray

Wire Mesh Cable Tray

Wire Mesh Cable Tray
Packaging Detail
Standard export packing or according to

Perforated Cable Tray

Cable trays

Cable Trunking Tray

Cable trays

Strut Channel

Cable trays

Eric Fan
Eric Fan

5 Products Shanghai, China

Recessed Pipe Caps for Pipe Ends JJGF770

Recessed Pipe Caps For Pipe

Provides excellent protection from damage,dirt,moisture and corrosion during storage and transportation and laying.
The plugs

Cable Tray Management System Supporter

Cable Tray Management System

Australian Type OEM cable tray with CE and UL
Ladder tray Material:
Q235B Steel

Williams chen
Williams chen

1 Product Shanghai, China

Speedometer Cable

Speedometer Cable

The main products are control cable, pull &push flexible shaft, gear shift cable, speedometer cable, brake cable, hand brake cable, clutch cable

Network Cabinet Wall Mounted Double Section

Network Cabinet Wall Mounted

P/N: CL-DWM-6U
Network Cabinet wall mounted double section
DETAIL:
The Double Section

Fiber Optic Adapter FC Type Singlemode Simplex (CL-AFC-SMS)

Fiber Optic

UTP Cat. 5e Patch Cord Ligule Molded Green Color

CAT 5e cable

FTP Half U Cat.6 Patch panel 24Port

CAT 6 cable

Kelly Su
Kelly Su

210 Connections 157 Products Shenzhen/Guangdong, China

RG174 coaxial cable by elesuncable

RG174 Coaxial Cable By

RG174 /U coaxial cable specifications
Description:
. Standard Mil-c-17

RG223U coaxial cable from elesuncable

Coaxial cables

RG58 coaxial cable from elesuncable

Coaxial cables

LMR400 coaxial cable from elesuncable

Coaxial cables

1080p Gold plated hdmi cable for big promotions

1080p Gold Plated Hdmi Cable

specificarion:
1.black wire
2.Connector color:gold
3.OD:

cheap premium black hdmi cable 1080p

Coaxial cables

Multi Color flat hdmi cable 1.4v with ethernert

A/V cables

High quality flat hdmi cable 1.4v with gold ends

A/V cables

TMS-50 High Speed Wire Extrusion Production Line

TMS-50 High Speed Wire

TMS-50 High Speed Wire Extrusion Production Line
1.Application: Apply to manufacture of PVC, PE insulation and sheath of BV cable or power cable.
2.Color: bright blue or green(as customer’s

Cat. 6A/Cat. 6/Cat. 5e UTP/FTP/SSTP Patch Cord

Cat. 6A/Cat. 6/Cat. 5e UTP

Why Choose Us:
We are a professional factory owning complete production lines, from cable production, plug production to

Cat 5e PVC Patch cord & patch   panels

Patch panels

DROP WIRE TELEPHONE CABLE

Cable testers

LPG conversion kit for Multipoint Sequential Injection

LPG Conversion Kit For

Parmeters:
Working Voltage :12 VDC
Temperature- resisting Level: -40°C - +105 °C
Max

Cables & Assembly Related Products
Conductor
217 Suppliers & 1,446 Products
UTP Cable
63 Suppliers & 295 Products
Armored Fiber Optic Cable
24 Suppliers & 83 Products
Marker Cable Ties
8 Suppliers & 13 Products
Armored Cable
45 Suppliers & 154 Products
Recently Viewed Products
Popular Products on Tradesparq

Tradesparq is a supplier/manufacturer directory of major industry Cables & Assembly makers and builders/producers. Our listings are from countries worldwide including many from top rated Chinese companies.

We list many of China's best Cables & Assembly manufacturers and also have a number of other good companies that supply equipment & related supplies to dealers and distributors/vendors.

Ranking of China suppliers manufacturing Cables & Assembly can be filtered by their reviews, recommendations, price/cost and overall quality rating.